
ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER HEART LOCKET PENDANT GF VERMEIL
$79.00
PEARLY TROCHUS SHELL NATURAL BEACH BOHO NECKLACE STRAND 46"
$145.00
CARVED HARDSTONE RABBIT PENDANT WITH RUBY EYE & 14K GOLD BAIL
$285.00
STERLING SILVER & GENUINE LARIMAR TEARDROP PENDANT SKY BLUE CABOCHON
$95.00
CELESTIAL PURPLE BLUE GOLDSTONE CORAL STERLING SILVER STATEMENT PENDANT
$175.00
KOSTA BODA SWEDISH ART GLASS "TALISMANIA" RED EYE PENDANT TORQUE NECKLACE
$269.00
VINTAGE AMETHYST & STERLING SILVER FLUTED BEAD NECKLACE
$195.00
CARVED CELADON JADE PENDANT NECKLACE WITH LABRADORITE BEADS & STERLING SILVER
$145.00
SHIMMERING STERLING SILVER TWISTED SERPENTINE CHAIN NECKLACE
$85.00
TOZTLI MEXICAN FOLK ART CROSS PENDANT, STERLING & BRASS MIXED METAL
$99.00
CARVED DRUZY STERLING SILVER PENDANT ONYX GARNET ACCENTS BY OBSIDIAN
$165.00VINTAGE KESHI FRESHWATER PEARL NECKLACE WITH 14K GOLD FILIGREE CLASP
$29.00BOLD CHUNKY TURQUEOUS TURQUOISE NUGGET NECKLACE WITH STERLING TOGGLE CLASP
$235.00VINTAGE KESHI FRESHWATER PEARL NECKLACE WITH 14K GOLD FILIGREE CLASP
$29.00
VINTAGE SILVER FILIGREE PENDANT WITH GREEN CHALCEDONY CABOCLE & ROSE DETAIL
$265.00
CROWN TRIFARI GOLDEN FILIGREE TEARDROP PENDANT NECKLACE VINTAGE ROPE CHAIN
$75.00
TRIBAL STYLE LAPIS, AMBER & 925 SILVER DOUBLE STRAND STATEMENT NECKLACE
$195.00
SLEEK STERLING SILVER HERRINGBONE CHAIN NECKLACE, ITALIAN FLAT LINK STYLE
$79.00
STUNNING VENETIAN MURANO GLASS AVENTURINE BEAD NECKLACE, BLACK & COPPER
$69.00
BOHEMIAN BOTSWANA AGATE HAND-KNOTTED LONG STRAND NECKLACE
$99.00
MIRIAM HASKELL VINTAGE RED & WHITE GLASS BEAD LONG NECKLACE
$145.00
MODERNIST BRUTALIST BRASS PENDANT WITH ORGANIC CUTOUT DESIGN
$135.00
EARTHY OVAL JASPER CABOCHON STERLING SILVER PENDANT WITH ARROW MAKER'S MARK
$135.00AMAZING RARE HOBEI STERLING SILVER CHRYSOPRASE PENDANT (2 7/8 INCH BY 2 1/8 INCH, 31 GRAMS)
$350.00
RICH GRADUATED CARNELIAN & CRYSTAL BEAD NECKLACE, ART DECO STYLE
$235.00
STUNNING VINTAGE LAVENDER VENETIAN GLASS BEAD NECKLACE GOLDSTONE SWIRLS
$75.00
VICTORIAN VERMEIL FILIGREE CAGED BEAD NECKLACE WITH MULTICOLOR GLASS ACCENTS
$365.00
VICTORIAN REVIVAL MOURNING LOCKET ENAMEL & SEED PEARL FLORAL SIGNED
$295.00
STATEMENT PHOENIX BIB NECKLACE WITH CRYSTAL PAVE & FRINGE BY BETSEY JOHNSON
$125.00STUNNING HANDMADE STERLING SILVER 14K ARTISAN NECKLACE BRACELET
$450.00DOROTA GULBIERZ MODERNIST STERLING PORCELAIN MIXED MEDIA NECKLACE
$250.00STERLING SILVER & GOLD ALTERNATING BEADS NECKLACE
$99.00SUPER COOL ARTISAN ENAMEL ON METAL LEATHER NECKLACE
$185.00
EXQUISITE AMETHYST MULTI-STRAND STERLING SILVER NECKLACE
$220.00
OLD CHINESE SILVER ENAMEL BEETLE LOCKET PENDANT
$350.00
LUXURIOUS HAND KNOTTED IMPERIAL JASPER GEMSTONE NECKLACE
$99.00HAND KNOTTED CHINESE TURQUOISE GRADUATED BEAD NECKLACE
$235.00FINE CARVED JADEITE PEACOCK PENDANT
$295.00BEAUTIFUL SPINY OYSTER SHELL VERMEIL NECKLACE GOLD PENDANT BEADED STATEMENT
$185.00Old Itialian Mosaic Crucifix Pendant Great Colors
$120.00Dazzling Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Art Glass Confetti Pendant Necklace
$135.00GORGEOUS GRADUATED FATURAN BAKELITE BEAD NECKLACE GOLD BUTTERSCOTCH SWIRLS
$350.00DRAMATIC BANDED AGATE CRESCENT MOON PENDANT STERLING SILVER NECKLACE
$79.00SLEEK MODERN GUNMETAL STERLING SILVER QUARTZ Y-NECKLACE
$104.00ENCHANTING STERLING SILVER TREE OF LIFE RUBY NECKLACE
$104.00ELEGANT YELLOW & PINK GLASS BEADED LARIAT NECKLACE
$85.00STUNNING CZECH BRASS & GLASS CHRYSOPRASE FESTOON NECKLACE
$335.00MAGNIFICENT DECO CONCH SHELL GRADUATED BARREL BEAD NECKLACE VERMEIL FILIGREE
$585.00STUNNING ARTISAN LAMPWORK GLASS BEAD NECKLACE WITH COBALT SWIRLS AND PINK DOTS
$249.00RARE EXTRA LARGE HBM CO GOLD FILLED VICTORIAN ROUND LOCKET PENDANT
$175.00BOLD NATURAL GREEN TURQUOISE OR VARISCITE HUGE FACETED NUGGET BEAD NECKLACE
$395.00LUXURIOUS 10-STRAND TWISTED KESHI FRESHWATER PEARL TORSADE NECKLACE 14K GOLD
$295.00BOLD MODERNIST TIGER IRON CARNELIAN & SILVER STATEMENT NECKLACE
$249.00ART DECO CHOKER FACETED CUBE CRYSTAL NECKLACE
$99.00INCREDIBLE POMEGRANATE PEKING GLASS CHINESE SILK NECKLACE
$225.00STUNNING VICTORIAN GUN METAL OPEN BACK CRYSTAL WATCH MUFF CHAIN
$295.00ANTIQUE CHINESE EXPORT CARVED ROCK CRYSTAL SMOKY QUARTZ FILIGREE NECKLACE
$335.00SIGNED STERLING SILVER BLUE-GREEN OPAL NUGGET NECKLACE DESIGNER
$195.00ELEGANT KATE SPADE GOLD CHICLET CRYSTAL STATION NECKLACE
$99.00SUPER LONG LAPIS AVENTURINE GLASS BEADED NECKLACE HAND KNOTTED
$99.00MAGNIFICENT CARVED JADE LAUGHING BUDDHA PENDANT WITH 14K GOLD ACCENTS
$235.00ART DECO NECKLACE FACETED QUARTZ CRYSTAL 14K WHITE GOLD CLASP
$175.00LARGE CARVED STONE GOURD PENDANT FERTILITY AMULET
$145.00
MODERNIST STERLING SILVER LEAF AND FACETED QUARTZ BRIOLETTE NECKLACE
$95.00
ELEGANT ART DECO FACETED CHERRY RED GLASS BEAD NECKLACE
$85.00ART DECO NECKLACE STERLING SILVER ONYX PENDANT
$99.00MAGNIFICENT VICTORIAN STERLING VERMEIL LOCKET WITH HAND-ENGRAVED FLORALS
$259.00ELEGANT EDWARDIAN BLUE GLASS & STERLING SILVER STATION NECKLACE
$408.00STUNNING SIGNED TF SUGILITE AND OPAL INLAY STERLING PENDANT
$408.00STUNNING MURANO BLACK & RED STRIPED ART GLASS COLLAR NECKLACE
$249.00
ELEGANT PASTEL CRYSTAL & GLASS BEAD STATEMENT NECKLACE 1950s
$89.00KAY DENNING MODERNIST WHITE CORAL ENAMEL ON COPPER LINK NECKLACE 16"
$195.00VINTAGE NATURAL GRADUATED SALMON CORAL BARREL BEAD NECKLACE 21"
$225.00PENTTI SARPANEVA FINNISH MODERNIST BRUTALIST CAST BRONZE PENDANT NECKLACE
$295.00Natural Chalcedony Sterling Silver Geometric Necklace
$143.00
VINTAGE CHINESE CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL KOI FISH GOLDFISH LOCKET PENDANT
$185.00ELEGANT 1930s CHINESE TIGER'S EYE AND CERAMIC LONG NECKLACE
$258.00AUTHENTIC BALTIC AMBER SILVER PLATE 1970s STATEMENT NECKLACE
$172.00STERLING SILVER 925 MESH CHAIN NECKLACE CURVED BAR PENDANT ADJUSTABLE 16-18" ESP
$117.99ELEGANT AMETHYST BEAD ART DECO NECKLACE WITH FILIGREE CLASP
$249.00HANDMADE NECKLACE STERLING SILVER ONYX FRENCH JET
$145.00ART DECO NECKLACE STERLING GERMANY MARCASITE ART GLASS 1930
$129.00VINTAGE ART DECO GRADUATED GREEN SATIN GLASS BEAD SILVER TONE NECKLACE
$55.00VINTAGE LONG VENETIAN WEDDING CAKE BEAD MIXED GLASS NECKLACE GARLAND 198"
$349.00FABULOUS FLAPPER NECKLACE ART DECO GLASS TASSELS ORIGINAL 1920’s
$350.00STUNNING MODERNIST BALTIC AMBER STERLING SILVER OVAL PENDANT NECKLACE
$129.00SPECTACULAR VICTORIAN STERLING SILVER FLUTED CORAL BEAD GUARD CHAIN 69"
$695.00MAGNIFICENT ART DECO BLUE POURED GLASS CUBE BEAD NECKLACE
$79.00DRAMATIC COSTUME STATEMENT NECKLACE WITH FAUX TURQUOISE AND CORAL
$275.00ELEGANT LIQUID SILVER MULTI-STRAND NECKLACE 20 STRAND 23.5"
$85.00VINTAGE FRENCH SILVER CANCER ZODIAC CRAB MEDALLION PENDANT STERLING BOX CHAIN
$140.00CHARMING SOUTHWEST ARTISAN STERLING SILVER LIZARD PENDANT NECKLACE
$145.00MODERNIST TUFA CAST STERLING SILVER ONYX BEAD NECKLACE
$265.00ART DECO CZECH NECKLACE LONG GRADUATED
$125.00ORNATE VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE FLORAL CROSS PENDANT
$125.00WHIMSICAL VINTAGE BETSEY JOHNSON GIRAFFE PENDANT NECKLACES IN VERY GOOD CONDITIO
$75.00ELEGANT AMETHYST STERLING SILVER CHAIN NECKLACE WITH DANGLING DROP
$65.00VINTAGE PI EPSILON DELTA FRATERNITY PENDANT CHARM COMEDY TRAGEDY
$85.00OCEAN WAVES STERLING SILVER CERAMIC BEAD NECKLACE
$143.00OLD CHINESE ROSE QUARTZ POLISHED NUGGET BEADED NECKLACE HAND KNOTTED
$125.00ANTIQUE WEDDING CAKE URANIUM GLASS AND MILK GLASS BEAD NECKLACE
$169.00ELEGANT BLACK CAMPHOR GLASS PEARL STERLING SILVER NECKLACE
$192.00TRANSLUCENT BALTIC AMBER AND STERLING SILVER MODERNIST PENDANT NECKLACE
$159.00SUPERB BRONZE HEART MODERNIST PENDANT
$69.00STRIKING MODERN STERLING SILVER BALTIC AMBER CUBE PENDANT NECKLACE
$145.00CHERRY AMBER BAKELITE BEAD NECKLACE 57 GRAMS 32 INCHES
$550.00SWEET VENETIAN BEAD NECKLACE GREEN GOLD FLAT BEADS RARE
$99.00EXQUISITE VICTORIAN GOLD FILLED LOCKET SEED PEARL RUBY CROWN CROSS
$285.00ART DECO CZECH NECKLACE GREEN GLASS AND CORAL
$135.00BOLD STERLING SILVER PENDANT NECKLACE GREY PEARLS ISRAEL PZ
$145.00AMAZING MOD NECKLACE MIXED METALS ARTIST SIGNED
$169.00DRAMATIC ANTIQUE 9K GOLD DOUBLE DIC-DIC HORN PENDANT NECKLACE
$695.00ELEGANT ART DECO BUTTERSCOTCH BAKELITE GEOMETRIC NECKLACE
$127.0014K EDWARDIAN NECKLACE QUARTZ CLEAR ROCK CRYSTAL BEAD
$95.00CZECH ART DECO LAPIS GLASS GRADUATED BEAD NECKLACE
$135.00STUNNING STERLING VERMEIL SMOKY QUARTZ NECKLACE
$145.00CHINESE SILVER CORAL TURQUOISE ORNATE DROP AMULET
$125.00UNIQUE ETHNIC SILVER NECKLACE COLLAR 800 SILVER
$99.00VINTAGE ELEGANT STERLING SILVER GREEN ONYX SQUARE PENDANT
$85.00GENUINE NATURAL BUTTERSCOTCH AMBER NUGGET BEAD NECKLACE
$295.00BEAUTIFUL ANTIQUE VICTORIAN GRADUATED ROPE CHAIN NECKLACE - 12K GOLD FILLED
$125.00ELEGANT BLUE CORAL & FRESHWATER PEARL NECKLACE WITH STERLING TOGGLE
$95.00MAGNIFICENT VICTORIAN STERLING VERMEIL GEMSTONE CROWN CAGE SAUTOIR NECKLACE
$295.00ENCHANTING GLASS BUTTERFLY NECKLACE 800 SILVER RHODIUM WOW
$95.00CAPTIVATING MODERNIST BRONZE ARTISAN PENDANT
$75.00COBALT VENETIAN GLASS BEADS NECKLACE GOLDSTONE FILIGREE
$99.00
VINTAGE HAND ENGRAVED 900 SILVER DECORATIVE PENDANT
$95.00
SIGNED JAY KING DESERT ROSE TRADING TURQUOISE & SMOKY QUARTZ NECKLACE
$135.00
LUXURIOUS TRIPLE-STRAND BLACK PEACOCK PEARL NECKLACE VERMEIL CLASP
$145.00
ART NOUVEAU MAIDEN LOCKET NECKLACE WITH PASTE STONES & GOLD FILL DETAIL
$345.00
STRIKING STERLING SILVER LAPIS & TURQUOISE STACKED PENDANT BY WWS
$145.00
ANTIQUE GOLD-FILLED GUILLOCHE LOCKET WITH ORNATE BOX CHAIN NECKLACE
$185.00
SIGNED STERLING SILVER FEATHER PENDANT PALOMINO VARISCITE D. WYLIE
$145.00
AVI SOFFER MODERNIST STERLING SILVER & MABE PEARL PENDANT, ISRAEL
$165.00
LUSTROUS CULTURED PEARL STRAND WITH 14K GOLD FILIGREE CLASP
$195.00
STATEMENT MULTI-STRAND LABRADORITE & ONYX BEADED TORSADE NECKLACE
$365.00
VINTAGE STERLING SILVER HOLY SPIRIT DOVE MEDAL PENDANT
$75.00
SILPADA STERLING SILVER & AFRICAN TRADE BEAD STATEMENT NECKLACE
$125.00
LUXE MULTI-STRAND BLACK PEARL, ONYX & SMOKY QUARTZ TORSADE NECKLACE
$145.00
ZEALANDIA STERLING SILVER TRIANGULAR AGATE PENDANT NECKLACE
$129.00
SLEEK VINTAGE STERLING SILVER MESH TUBE COLLAR NECKLACE 36G
$95.00
AUSTRIAN-HUNGARIAN FILIGREE STERLING SILVER AMETHYST PENDANT NECKLACE
$375.00
LUMINOUS STERLING SILVER MOONSTONE CLUSTER RING, NB INDIA
$125.00
BOLD PURPLE AMETHYST COCKTAIL RING IN CHUNKY STERLING SILVER SETTING
$165.00
BOLD GOLD WASHED STERLING SADDLE RING STYLISH MODERNIST BAND
$85.00
VINTAGE STERLING SILVER THUNDERBIRD SIGNET RING WITH OVAL FACE, SIZE 9.5
$95.00
BOLD MEXICAN STERLING SILVER & ONYX MODERNIST EARRINGS
$95.00
MOSS GREEN MOLDAVITE & DIAMOND COCKTAIL RING IN 14K GOLD
$695.00
RADIANT BLUE TOPAZ STERLING VERMEIL COCKTAIL RING WITH FLAME-STYLE SETTING
$95.00
GLOWING BLUE MOONSTONE STERLING SILVER DROP EARRINGS
$95.00
BOLD GARNET & MARCASITE GREEK KEY STERLING SILVER MEN'S RING
$99.00
GOLDEN RUTILATED QUARTZ STERLING SILVER STATEMENT RING WITH ROPE TRIM
$95.00
ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CARVED DRAGON PHOENIX BLACK STONE RING
$75.00
IRISH STERLING SILVER CONNEMARA MARBLE SHAMROCK RING
$95.00
SLEEK STERLING SILVER TEARDROP DANGLE EARRINGS - MODERN MINIMALIST
$95.00
MAUREL SIGNED STERLING SILVER ARTISAN EARRINGS WITH ORGANIC CUTOUT DESIGN
$95.00
STRIKING TWO-TONE STERLING CABLE RING WITH FIRE ORANGE CZ
$89.00
EFFY BOLD PAVE BLACK SPINEL SIGNET RING STERLING SILVER VERMEIL
$129.00
BOLD PINK RHODONITE STERLING SILVER STATEMENT RING
$89.00
BOLD ELLE STERLING SILVER SODALITE RING WITH RUBY ACCENT
$109.00
ORNATE VICTORIAN REVIVAL STERLING SILVER GARNET DROP EARRINGS
$95.00
RUSTIC TRIBAL SILVER "TUNISIAN IDOLS" FIGURAL DANGLE EARRINGS
$95.00
WHIMSICAL DANCING FIGURE STERLING SILVER MODERNIST CLIP EARRINGS
$79.00
RICH PURPLE AMETHYST 10K GOLD LEVER-BACK DROP EARRINGS
$225.00
VINTAGE SILVER VERMEIL LAPIS FILIGREE FLOWER EARRINGS
$65.00ORNATE STERLING SILVER HAND-PAINTED PORTRAIT RING
$185.00HAMMERED SILVER DISC DANGLE EARRINGS WITH MODERNIST DESIGN
$175.00STARBURST EARRINGS STERLING SILVER SNOWFLAKE RAINBOW CRYSTAL
$99.00HANDMADE OLD STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5
$125.00AVANT-GARDE ELEGANCE MARNI CLIP-ON EARRINGS
$185.00
RARE MOTHER OF PEARL & STERLING MODERNIST OVAL EARRINGS
$159.00STERLING SILVER SOUTHWEST RED JASPER RING
$135.00Stunning Apatite Sterling Silver Artisan Spiral Ring
$85.00BOLD TAXCO MEXICAN STERLING SILVER GEOMETRIC DESIGN RING BY A.L.
$95.00HAND STAMPED STERLING SILVER SOUTHWEST TURQUOISE RING
$125.00STUNNING TABRA CELESTIAL MIXED MEDIA EARRINGS
$325.00MODERNIST BIWA PEARL AND STERLING SILVER CLIP EARRINGS
$153.00ARTISAN EARRINGS DRAGONFLY HANDMADE STERLING SILVER
$79.00SIGNED SOUTHWEST STERLING SILVER RING WITH GREEN TURQUOISE SZ 5
$65.00ART DECO GEOMETRIC STATEMENT EARRINGS STERLING SILVER JASPER
$135.00MODERNIST EARRINGS SIGNED STERLING SILVER PEARL SCREWBACK
$135.00ARTISAN RING STERLING SILVER JASPER OOAK WOW
$129.00
MACCHIARINI MODERNIST MIXED METALS LAPIS LAZULI RING
$2,390.00
VINTAGE MODERNIST STERLING PEARL ROSEWOOD SCREW-BACK EARRINGS
$259.00ELEGANT MIXED-METALS & FROSTED GLASS MODERNIST EARRINGS
$144.00VINTAGE OPALESCENT MOONSTONE GLASS PINK RHINESTONE BROOCH & EARRING SET
$75.00VINTAGE STERLING SILVER NATURAL TURQUOISE BROWN MATRIX BEADED BEZEL RING SIZE 8
$135.00VIBRANT GEMSTONE STERLING SILVER MODERNIST PINKY RING sz 4
$104.00Classy Sterling Silver and Glass Heart Ring
$97.00ARTISANAL STERLING SILVER ARTS & CRAFTS SUNBURST EARRINGS
$178.00SIGNED STERLING SILVER GARNET DANGLE EARRINGS
$99.00MODERNIST STERLING RING WITH CHALCEDONY MID CENTURY
$99.00MODERNIST SYMBOLIC EARRINGS STERLING SILVER DANGLE
$95.00
STERLING SILVER 925 LODOLITE GARDEN QUARTZ RING SZ 7 LARGE TEARDROP STATEMENT
$112.10SPECTACULAR MULTICOLOR RHINESTONE AND URANIUM GLASS CLIP EARRINGS
$65.00CORO MILK GLASS PASTEL RHINESTONE CLUSTER SOFT TOUCH CLIP EARRINGS
$55.00JEZLAINE STERLING SILVER SMILING SUN FACE OPENWORK DANGLE EARRINGS
$55.00SWEET STERLING SILVER SOUTHWEST TURQUOISE RING SZ 5.5
$89.00SUPER FUN 950 SILVER ENAMEL RED WHITE GOLDFISH KOI EARRINGS JAPANESE
$145.00ELEGANT PINK CONCH & STERLING SILVER FLORAL EARRINGS
$85.00STRIKING STERLING SILVER BRECCIATED RED JASPER TEARDROP DANGLE EARRINGS
$55.00BOLD ARTISAN VINTAGE STERLING SILVER SUN FACE POISON RING
$165.00VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER CLOISONNÉ BIRD OF PARADISE HOOP EARRINGS
$135.00RUSTIC AMBER COCONUT SHELL EARRINGS
$71.00STRIKING TURQUOISE STERLING SHADOW BOX RING DRAGON SCALES
$192.00EXQUISITE STERLING SILVER CORAL ROSE EARRINGS WITH SPINEL ACCENTS
$85.00SIMPLE ELEGANT GEM TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER CLIP EARRINGS
$69.00STUNNING NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE AND JET INLAY RING
$285.00
DRAMATIC MOSS AGATE STERLING SILVER SPIKE DANGLE EARRINGS
$95.00VINTAGE EXTASIA GERMAN GLASS INTAGLIO CLASSICAL PROFILE DROP EARRINGS SIGNED
$140.00VINTAGE STERLING SILVER COMEDY TRAGEDY DRAMA MASK SCREW BACK EARRINGS 3D CAST
$130.00VINTAGE STERLING SILVER SCALLOP SHELL CRUSHED TURQUOISE MOSAIC DROP EARRINGS
$80.00BOLD SOUTHWESTERN MODERNIST STERLING SILVER DENIM LAPIS RING
$225.00STUNNING NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE FEATHER CHANDELIER EARRINGS
$165.00GORGEOUS VINTAGE STERLING SILVER FRESHWATER PEARL FRINGE HOOP EARRINGS
$95.00IMPRESSIVE ARTISAN SOUTHWEST STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE CLIP EARRINGS
$195.00GORGEOUS VINTAGE GOLD TONE 3D DOME AMETHYST RHINESTONE CLUSTER CLIP EARRINGS
$35.00STRIKING SOUTHWEST STERLING SILVER GREEN MALACHITE INLAY RING
$125.00CHINESE FILIGREE SILVER GILT DROP EARRINGS ORNATE
$125.00SERENE ARTISAN STERLING SILVER AQUAMARINE RING
$145.00EARLY MEXICAN SILVER EARRINGS PLATERIA ARTIST SIGNED
$75.00ANTON MICHELSON EARRINGS STERLING DENMARK
$99.00ITALIAN RING PERSIAN TURQUOISE 800 SILVER ETRUSCAN REVIVAL
$125.00ORNATE AUSTRIAN 835 SILVER TURQUOISE EARRINGS
$225.00VINTAGE STERLING VERMEIL AND REVERSE SET FACETED TOPAZ GLASS EARRINGS
$137.00VICTORIA TAXCO EARRINGS STERLING SILVER SCREW BACK #301
$99.00CLASSY STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SZ 5
$135.00STERLING SILVER PEARL EARRINGS GRAPE CLUSTER SIGNED SCREWBACK
$95.00CHARMING PERUVIAN 925 SILVER ENAMEL BIRD EARRINGS
$96.00BOLD SIGNED SOUTHWEST INSPIRED STERLING SILVER HAND-STAMPED BAND RING
$85.00STRIKING VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CRAZY LACE AGATE RING WITH ROPE BEZEL
$75.00STRIKING RHODIUM ACRYLIC MODERNIST OMEGA BACK EARRINGS
$85.00OLD SOUTHWEST STERLING SILVER 3 STONE TURQUOISE RING 6.5
$125.00STERLING SILVER MONTANA JASPER STATEMENT RING
$99.00ORNATE REPOUSSE ASIAN SILVER FIGURAL NAPKIN RING
$99.00ELEGANT STERLING SILVER & MARCASITE DECO-STYLE HOOP EARRINGS
$65.00BEAUTIFUL SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING GORGEOUS SETTING
$145.00STERLING RING ARTS AND CRAFTS BLUE ART GLASS STONE
$165.00BOLD MODERNIST STERLING SILVER ABSTRACT EARRINGS, 1960s
$275.00OLD STERLING SILVER DEEP BLUE CHALCEDONY RING
$135.00SUPERB TUFA CAST STERLING SILVER RING GOLD GILT OBSIDIAN
$135.00RADIANT STERLING SILVER INLAID GEMSTONE EARRINGS BY CAROLYN POLLACK
$85.00BRUTALIST BEAUTY BOLD BRONZE STATEMENT RING
$85.00
EXQUISITE CHINESE SILVER FILIGREE TURQUOISE DOME RING
$135.00
BANDED CARAMEL CHALCEDONY AGATE STERLING SILVER STATEMENT RING
$145.00
BOLD MEN'S SILVER & BRASS RING WITH BANDED AGATE CABOCHON, ORNATE TURKISH STYLE
$95.00
VINTAGE 900 SILVER FIGURAL FOO FROG SCROLLWORK RING SIZE 7
$139.00
ORNATE STERLING SILVER SCROLLWORK GARNET CABOCHON DANGLE EARRINGS
$88.00
BLOOMING AMETHYST STERLING SILVER CAGED CABOCHON DROP EARRINGS
$195.00
ANTIQUE 10K GOLD ENAMEL WESTERN CATTLE MOTIF SHIRT STUD - MORGAN S.F.
$165.00
BOLD VINTAGE STERLING SILVER MEN'S RING WITH PINK LAB-CREATED RUBY
$95.00
HANDSOME STAMPED STERLING SILVER BAND RING, SOUTHWESTERN STYLE SIGNED "LANER"
$75.00
STUNNING 14K GOLD RING WITH ROYAL BLUE SYNTHETIC SPINEL, ROPE DETAIL
$1,295.00
ROMANTIC STERLING SILVER ROSE FLOWER VINTAGE DROP EARRINGS
$65.00
STUNNING BANDED AGATE STERLING SILVER FLORAL RING WITH LEAF DETAIL
$95.00
RUSTIC COPPER STERLING SILVER WIRE-WRAPPED PATINA DANGLE EARRINGS
$85.00
LUMINOUS GARDEN QUARTZ CRYSTAL STERLING SILVER STATEMENT RING SIZE 7
$95.00
AMETHYST CABOCHON BRUTALIST WIRE-WRAP DANGLE EARRINGS, MIXED METAL
$95.00
BRUTALIST STERLING SILVER RING WITH BLUE CHALCEDONY GLASS CABOCHON
$95.00
HAMMERED STERLING SILVER RING WITH PALE CHALCEDONY & AMETHYST ACCENTS
$95.00
VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE STATEMENT RING SZ6
$95.00
STRIKING HANDMADE OLD STERLING SILVER & CORAL HINGED BANGLE BRACELET
$345.00
GOLDEN CITRINE STERLING SILVER BEZEL SET TENNIS BRACELET
$245.00
ANTIQUE VICTORIAN GOLD FILLED FLORAL REPOUSSÉ HINGED BANGLE BRACELET
$175.00
RUSTIC HANDMADE STERLING SILVER WIRE-WRAPPED BANGLE BRACELET
$75.00
BOLD STERLING SILVER HINGED BANGLE WITH BALL ACCENTS MODERNIST STATEMENT BRACELET
$175.00
KREMENTZ ART DECO BLUE GUILLOCHE ENAMEL STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKS
$139.00
HALCYON DAYS SENATE ENAMEL BANGLE - BLUE SCROLLWORK GOLD-PLATED BRACELET
$95.00
GRADUATED STERLING SILVER BENCH BEAD WRAPAROUND CUFF BRACELET
$95.00
FOSSIL JASPER STONE BANGLE BRACELET WITH ORGANIC OLIVE & CREAM PATTERNING
$69.00
VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TWELVE TRIBES OF ISRAEL PANEL BRACELET
$95.00
CHARMING ENAMELED STERLING SILVER TURTLE CHARM
$95.00
HANDSOME ANTIQUE 800 SILVER CUFFLINKS WITH HAMMERED FLORAL MOTIF DESIGN
$95.00
CHARLES TYRWHITT RED GUILLOCHE ENAMEL SILVER-TONE CUFFLINKS IN BOX
$65.00
STRIKING 900 SILVER ORNATE PANEL BRACELET AZTEC / INCA
$275.00
ELEGANT BUCHERER GOLD-PLATED & RED ENAMEL MID-CENTURY BANGLE WATCH
$139.00
SIGNED BRUTALIST 835 SILVER MORPHED SHEETS CUFF BRACELET
$385.00Exquisite Vintage Chinese Carved Cinnabar Dragon & Phoenix Bangle
$175.00Bold Vintage Mexican Azurite Malachite Chip Inlay Silver Copper Cuff Bracelet
$185.00Bold Modernist Amethyst Sterling Silver Cufflinks By Antonio Pineda
$425.00Beautiful Art Deco Chinese Export Jadeite Silver Link Bracelet
$425.00Elegant Mikimoto Sterling Silver Cultured Pearl Cufflinks
$145.00Exceptional William Spratling Taxco Sterling Silver Rope Cuff Bracelet
$585.00ELEGANT GOLD-FILLED VINTAGE EXPANSION BRACELET
$159.00VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BLACK ONYX JADE INLAY GEOMETRIC CUFFLINKS ART DECO
$125.00CITLALI MEXICAN STERLING SILVER AZTEC GLYPH OXIDIZED BOOKMARK CLIP MEXICO
$65.00MOD ARTISAN STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET HAND MADE
$125.00EXQUISITE CHINESE SILVER RATTAN DRAGON BANGLE QING DYNASTY STYLE
$265.00
STUNNING IRIDESCENT ART GLASS EARTH GLOBE PERFUME BOTTLE SIGNED DATED LIMITED
$210.00BOLD STERLING SILVER WOVEN MESH INLAY GEOMETRIC CUTWORK CUFF BRACELET
$125.00ART DECO GUILLOCHE ENAMEL SILVER OVERLAY FIESTA SCENE BLACK COMPACT 2⅛"
$145.00MODERNIST BANGLE BRACELET 14K STERLING SILVER SIGNED
$325.00DRAMATIC MID-CENTURY GOLD-TONE COMEDY & TRAGEDY THEATRICAL CUFFLINKS
$102.00VINTAGE MEXICAN STERLING SILVER 925 CUFF BRACELET OVERLAY PRE COLUMBIAN KNOT
$171.10CHARLES MAY VICTORIAN STERLING HOBNAIL CUT CRYSTAL PERFUME SCENT BOTTLE 1891
$225.00Vintage Signed Norwegian Enamel Cufflinks Sterling 925S NE
$143.00STUNNING ART DECO STERLING SILVER BLUE GUILLOCHE ENAMEL DOUBLE-FACED CUFFLINKS
$175.00CLASSIC STERLING SILVER ONYX YSL YVES SAINT LAURENT CUFFLINKS
$195.00
ELEGANT BLUE ENAMEL & STERLING SILVER CHECKERED CUFFLINKS
$115.00
DRAMATIC STERLING SILVER BULLFIGHTER CUFFLINKS MEXICAN TAXCO 1950s
$95.00VINTAGE MEXICAN STERLING SILVER MODERNIST CUFFLINKS TAXCO
$100.00MAGNIFICENT ANTIQUE CZECH GILT BRASS FOIL-BACK GLASS BUCKLE - ORNATE FILIGREE
$295.00STUNNING OLD EGYPTIAN 900 SILVER HALLMARKED COIL SNAKE BANGLE UPPER ARM BRACELET
$245.00EXQUISITE VICTORIAN STERLING SILVER FLORAL REPOUSSE THIMBLE HALLMARKED
$65.00STERLING DENMARK VINTAGE BRACELET GRAPES & LEAF
$145.00BEAUTIFUL BAMBOO BRONZE CUFF BRACELET
$69.00MODERNIST CUFFLINKS STERLING SILVER TAXCO SIGI PINEDA
$125.00ELEGANT OLD CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL FLORAL BANGLE BRACELET
$145.00MODERN ART DECO STYLE STERLING SILVER ENAMEL CUFFLINKS SIGNED
$82.00WEISS CLEAR RHINESTONE ICE FLOWER BRACELET
$135.00DAVID ANDERSEN CUFFLINKS STERLING SILVER CELTIC VIKING
$145.00MAGNIFICENT CHINESE EXPORT SILVER LAPIS LAZULI BRACELET CARVED SYMBOLS
$385.00MAGNIFICENT MENUKI SAMURAI WARRIOR CUFFLINKS SHAKUDO MIXED METAL JAPANESE
$285.00HISTORIC SHREVE & CO STERLING AND PETRIFIED WOOD CUFF BRACELET
$689.00STYLISH STERLING SILVER MODERNIST FOUR-BAND CUFF BRACELET
$238.00COBALT VENETIAN WEDDING CAKE BEAD BRACELET
$125.00BOLD VINTAGE WIDE COPPER CUFF BRACELET ETCHED ZODIAC ARTS AND CRAFTS
$75.00
ANTIQUE SILVER OVER BRASS REVERSE-CARVED CRYSTAL INTAGLIO CAMEO BRACELET
$225.00
BOLD CLASSIC MEXICAN SILVER 1940's SCROLLWORK LINK BRACELET
$195.00
ARTISAN STERLING SILVER & IRIDESCENT ART GLASS TOGGLE BRACELET
$130.00
WIDE HAND STAMPED SILVER CUFF BRACELET SIMPLY BOLD DESIGN
$345.00
SWIRLING ART DECO PINWHEEL STERLING SILVER REPOUSSÉ LINK BRACELET
$195.00
ANTIQUE 14K GOLD MASONIC SQUARE & COMPASS ENAMEL STUD BUTTON
$165.00
CARVED IRONWOOD TRIBAL FACE CUFFLINKS WITH STERLING SILVER CHAIN TOGGLE
$95.00
STUNNING CHUNKY STERLING SILVER CARNELIAN & LAVA STONE TRIPLE STRAND BRACELET
$135.00
DAPPER GOLDEN HOUNDSTOOTH & NAVY ENAMEL STERLING CUFFLINKS
$75.00
BOLD RED & BLACK LUCITE GEOMETRIC STRETCH BANGLE BRACELET
$45.00
ORNATE CELTIC KNOT STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET - MEXICO 925
$135.00
MID-CENTURY MODERNIST COPPER ENAMEL BRACELET WITH ABSTRACT LEAF MOTIF
$145.00
VINTAGE STERLING PIETRA DURA DRAGONFLY CUFFLINKS IN BLACK ONYX
$95.00
BRUTALIST RISIS SINGAPORE GARDEN ORCHID BROOCH
$115.00
CARVED CELADON STONE SPHERE PENDANT WITH FLORAL MOTIF & SILVER-TONE CAP
$45.00
SOUTHWESTERN STYLE STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE THREE-STONE RING
$129.00
RIBBED VINTAGE 835 SILVER BAND RING WITH FLUTED DESIGN
$65.00
RUSTIC CHIP INLAY MOSAIC STONE SILVER-TONE STATEMENT RING
$65.00
ORNATE TRIBAL SILVER RING WITH THREE FACETED GARNET-COLORED STONES
$95.00
BOLD CHUNKY TURQUOISE CABOCHON STERLING SILVER STATEMENT RING
$95.00
BOLD MODERNIST SWIRL STERLING SILVER STATEMENT RING
$79.00
HANDCRAFTED SILVER CUFF WITH ROPE-TWIST BORDER & GRAY CABOCHON STONE
$79.00
ORNATE STERLING SILVER & ORANGE STONE SOUTHWESTERN-STYLE RING
$65.00
BRUTALIST SCULPTURAL CUFF BRACELET WITH BOLD BEADED TEXTURE
$65.00
SCULPTURAL ORGANIC SILVER-TONE STATEMENT RING, MODERNIST DESIGN
$59.00
SLEEK VINTAGE SILVER-TONE BAND RING – SIMPLE CLASSIC STYLE
$45.00
STRIKING VINTAGE BLOODSTONE CABOCHON SILVER-TONE BROOCH
$85.00
BOLD DOMED STERLING SILVER RING WITH CARVED RIBBED DESIGN
$65.00
BOHEMIAN SILVER TONE SCROLLWORK WIDE BAND RING WITH RED CABOCHON STONE
$49.00
ANTIQUE DUTCH SILVER "CALIFORNIA REDWOODS" FIGURAL SOUVENIR SPOON
$55.00
ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER RING SHELL CAMEO ROMAN WARRIOR
$125.00
ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER MONOGRAMMED SERVING SPOON BON BON ORNATE FLORAL HANDLE
$65.00
ANTIQUE FRENCH CUT STEEL FACETED BUCKLE, VICTORIAN FAN MOTIF, MARKED FRANCE
$85.00IMPRESSIVE HANDMADE 900 SILVER AND AMETHYST JERUSALEM CROSS MALTESE VARIANT (18 INCHES)
$285.00
ANTIQUE ART NOUVEAU FIGURAL NUDE BRASS POCKET KNIFE W/ STEEL BLADES
$145.00
ANTIQUE CHINESE EXPORT SILVER REPOUSSÉ MELON-FORM TEAPOT WITH IMMORTALS
$895.00
ELEGANT ART NOUVEAU STERLING SILVER & CRYSTAL POWDER JAR
$135.00RIALTO 79 VENETIAN GLASS BEAD NECKLACE EARRINGS SET
$129.00ANTIQUE PURPLE GUILLOCHÉ ENAMEL & GILT STERLING SILVER VINAIGRETTE
$408.00ANTIQUE CHINESE BRASS DRAGON RELIEF MATCH SAFE VESTA CASE C.1900
$395.00RUSSIAN IMPERIAL ARTS & CRAFTS SILVER & CHRYSOPRASE CIGARETTE CASE
$901.00CHARMING ART NOUVEAU STERLING SILVER OVERLAY GLASS INKWELL/VANITY JAR
$430.00MADAME JUMEL 1908 STERLING SILVER SIGNED SUGAR TONGS by WHITING
$133.00ELEGANT GORHAM STERLING SILVER VICTORIAN OLIVE SPOON - 1898
$172.00JAPANESE CARVED NETSUKE AKITA DOG ARTIST SIGNED
$129.00PAIR OF ARTS AND CRAFTS 800 SILVER NAPKIN RINGS
$250.00STUNNING JET TURTLE FETISH WITH TURQUOISE INLAY VERY GOOD CONDITION EMERY BOONE
$89.00JAPANESE MEIJI PERIOD SILVER & ENAMEL BUTTERFLY BELT BUCKLE
$150.00ART DECO PASTE 835 SILVER FUR CLIP SHOE CLIPS EUROPEAN DAZZLING
$95.00
ANTIQUE SILVER PLATED MESH CHATELAINE PURSE WITH ORNATE REPOUSSÉ FRAME
$125.00
EXQUISITE ART NOUVEAU MICRO-BEADED FLAPPER PURSE WITH FRINGE
$195.00
VINTAGE 1980 DANISH GILT STERLING SILVER "MAY SPOON" WITH ENAMEL CORNFLOWER
$95.00
MINIATURE NAVAJO SIGNED POTTERY VASE HAND-PAINTED TERRACOTTA
$45.00
GERMAN IRON CROSS COMMEMORATIVE PENDANT SET – 1914 & 1813 CENTENNIAL STYLE
$39.00
OLD SWEDISH 930 SILVER ENGRAVED CIGARETTE CASE WITH FORTRESS SCENE
$295.00
ANTIQUE JAPANESE CLOISONNÉ DRAGON BELT BUCKLE TURQUOISE & BLACK ENAMEL
$95.00
EXQUISITE HANDMADE SILVER FILIGREE APPLE TRINKET BOX WITH LEAF LID
$295.00
VIBRANT MILLEFIORI ART GLASS FLORAL BOUQUET PAPERWEIGHT
$85.00
SILVER VERMEIL ETRUSCAN VICTORIAN REVIVAL CRESCENT HOOP EARRINGS
$75.00
ANTIQUE ART DECO STERLING SILVER CHECKERBOARD CUFFLINKS
$85.00
VICTORIAN STERLING SILVER TATTING SHUTTLE WEBSTER GREEK KEY BORDER
$129.00
MEXICAN 925 SILVER PYRAMID OF THE SUN KEYCHAIN FOB WITH GRECA BORDER
$45.00
ANTIQUE SPELTER OWL HEAD INKWELL WITH GLASS EYES & HINGED LID
$395.00
ANTIQUE SAWANKHALOK SHIPWRECK CERAMIC COVERED BOX THAI STONEWARE LIDDED JAR
$245.00Rare Marco A. Oviedo Brutalist Bronze Kissing Lovers Sculpture - Limited Edition
$899.00
ANTONIO NOCERA STERLING SILVER VENETIAN MASK BROOCH WITH GREEN ENAMEL
$195.00
CHARMING TURQUOISE SNAKE-EYE CIRCLE PIN IN SILVER, ZUNI STYLE PETIT POINT
$75.00REGAL GEORGIAN RED VAUXHALL GLASS BROOCH
$1,550.00
BEAUTIFUL ANTIQUE MICRO MOSAIC FLORAL BROOCH
$145.00
STRIKING MODERNIST ART DECO BROOCH WITH DANGLING BEADS
$155.00
ELEGANT STERLING EMERALD CHANNEL BAR PIN
$135.00MID CENTURY MEXICAN SILVER BIRD BROOCH RARE UNIQUE DESIGN
$129.00ELEGANT VICTORIAN BLACK JET 14K GOLD MOURNING CROSS BROOCH
$325.00Whimsical Vintage Sterling Silver Blue Glass Eyed Owl Brooch
$245.00Dramatic Brutalist Sterling Silver Organic Brooch Pin
$165.00STRIKING MODERNIST BROOCH STERLING SILVER ONYX ABSTRACT DESIGN
$189.00EXQUISITE CITRINE STERLING SILVER BROOCH ART NOUVEAU STYLE REPOUSSE
$195.00ELEGANT STERLING SILVER FLEUR-DE-LIS HEART LOCKET BROOCH, VINTAGE
$108.00VICTORIAN BRASS AND GLASS SASH PIN GREEN ART GLASS
$125.00ARTISAN BROOCH STERLING GOLD GILT SACRED GEMSTONES
$129.00VICTORIAN BOHEMIAN GARNET STARBURST BROOCH WITH ROSE CUT STONES
$386.00GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER DENMARK BROOCH NO. 18 CHERRIES EARLY MARK
$335.00LARGE ORNATE STERLING SILVER CROCODILE FIGURAL BROOCH PIN
$125.00STERLING SILVER ENAMEL VIKING SHIP AKSEL HOLMSEN
$75.00ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER ARTS & CRAFTS CELTIC TREFOIL KNOT FUR CLIP C.1910
$95.00INCREDIBLE LARGE ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER PASTE BROOCH
$475.00MARCEL BOUCHER SEA STAR BROOCH SIGNED
$195.00
CHARMING STERLING SILVER FARM ANIMALS BROOCH BY SARAH CUMMINGS
$125.00SPECTACULAR AUSTRIAN CRYSTAL WATERMELON GLASS BROOCH 1950s
$302.00
VINTAGE HANDMADE ARTISAN STERLING SILVER SERPENT BROOCH
$128.00
STRIKING BRUTALIST TIGER'S EYE & SILVER ABSTRACT BROOCH
$175.00Striking Modern Sterling Silver Onyx Brooch
$155.00
CZECH PURPLE AGATE GLASS & CRYSTAL BELT BUCKLE ART DECO STYLE
$85.00ARTS AND CRAFTS BRONZE HATPIN ASIAN INSECTS
$99.00BEAUTIFUL STERLING SILVER PEARL GRAPE CLUSTER BROOCH
$75.00SIGNED STERLING SILVER FROG BROOCH MARCASITE GARNET
$125.00WHIMSICAL POLYMER CLAY ART BROOCH FACE PIN
$85.00ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER MOSS AGATE FLORAL BROOCH
$149.00STUNNING EARLY MEXICAN SILVER AMETHYST FLOWER BROOCH
$155.00STUNNING PERUVIAN 950 SILVER TRIBAL FIGURAL BROOCH
$85.00
ELEGANT STAR BURST AMETHYST STERLING SILVER BROOCH
$75.00
VIBRANT ARTISTIC "ART" FIGURAL BROOCH BY JOESAM
$65.00ART NOUVEAU REVIVAL SILVER LIZARD BROOCH CARVED NUT OR RESIN CABOCHON ACCENTS
$130.00LARGE VINTAGE BLACK BAKELITE DEEPLY CARVED FLORAL CALLA LILY ROUND BROOCH 1940S
$100.00ANTIQUE VICTORIAN SILESIAN WIREWORK INFINITY LOVE KNOT BROOCH CORAL ARROW C.1830
$230.00EXQUISITE OLD EUROPEAN 800 SILVER FILIGREE PORTRAIT MINIATURE BROOCH
$325.00MAGNIFICENT MEXICAN STERLING SILVER SIGNED BUTTERFLY BROOCH
$195.00ELEGANT SIGNED NAPIER SILVER WHEAT CHAIN BROOCH - EUGENE BERTOLLI 1954
$95.00VIBRANT GREEN ENAMEL STERLING SILVER VINTAGE SEAHORSE BROOCH
$129.00ARTS AND CRAFTS SILVER ART GLASS SASH PIN BROOCH
$129.00MODERN CERAMIC AND BEADED MANTA RAY BROOCH BY JEWELRY 10
$165.00VINTAGE STERLING SILVER LIZARD PIN
$95.00WHIMSICAL STERLING SILVER ENAMEL DANCERS BROOCH BY MARGOT DE TAXCO
$109.00ELEGANT SIGNED TRIFARI CULTURED PEARL GOLD SPRAY BROOCH SET
$185.00BEAUTIFUL ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER ENAMEL PIN SIGNED
$95.00BEAUTIFUL BAKELITE FUR CLIP MOSAIC MILLEFIORI INLAY
$85.00SIGNED ANTIQUE EVALD NIELSEN SILVER BUTTERSCOTCH AMBER BROOCH
$285.00VINTAGE COROCRAFT STERLING SILVER BUTTERFLY BROOCH
$207.00CARMEN BECKMANN STERLING SILVER MEXICAN JELLY OPAL BROOCH
$175.00VINTAGE RISQUÉ BOUDOIR GOLD PLATE MATCH CASE SNUFF BOX
$299.00SPECTACULAR VICTORIAN CALLA LILY BROOCH TURQUOISE SEED PEARL 14K ROSE GOLD
$2,380.00RARE CORO STERLING SILVER BIRD BROOCH DECO
$129.00RARE ARTISAN STERLING SILVER CAT BROOCH WITH OPERCULUM SHELL EYES
$371.00ORNATE ART NOUVEAU PURPLE GLASS FLORAL SASH PIN BROOCH
$125.00VINTAGE STERLING SILVER HEART PRETZEL BROOCH BY GFMW
$143.00IMPRESSIVE ASIAN SILVER FOO DOG BROOCH
$143.00SOUTHWEST STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE 5 STONE BROOCH
$99.00
VINTAGE SIGNED STERLING SOUTHWESTERN FIGURAL BROOCH
$65.00STRIKING ARTIST-SIGNED ENAMEL ON COPPER BROOCH BY TORI
$75.00CUTE STERLING SILVER GREEN EYED FROG BROOCH
$85.00FINE STERLING SILVER ENAMEL BROOCH ANTIQUE NORWAY HOLMSEN
$95.00
ELEGANT STERLING & PINK STONE ART DECO BUTTERFLY BROOCH
$99.00
LOVELY VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CULTURED PEARL CLUSTER BROOCH PENDANT
$95.00
ANTIQUE VICTORIAN GOLD-FILLED RIBBON FUR CLIP WITH ENGRAVED FLORAL MOTIF
$75.00
PAIR OF WWII STERLING SILVER SWALLOW BROOCHES WITH OLIVE BRANCH
$165.00
VINTAGE NORWEGIAN STERLING SILVER ENAMEL VIKING SHIP BROOCH GILT AKSEL HOLMSEN
$125.00
TRIFARI VINTAGE RHINESTONE FLAME BROOCH SILVER TONE BAGUETTE CRYSTAL PIN
$125.00
BOLD VINTAGE TAXCO 980 SILVER AZTEC REVIVAL BROOCH
$145.00
THREE WISE OWLS ANTIQUE BRASS FIGURAL PIN WITH RUBY RED PASTE EYES
$65.00
ANTIQUE 800 SILVER PASTE LIZARD BROOCH, VICTORIAN REVIVAL SALAMANDER PIN
$165.00
WHIMSICAL STERLING SILVER MARCASITE LIZARD BROOCH WITH RUBY EYES
$115.00
REGAL VINTAGE TRIFARI GOLD-TONE ENAMEL TIGER BROOCH WITH EMERALD EYES
$145.00
EISENBERG ICE VINTAGE RHINESTONE GECKO LIZARD FIGURAL BROOCH PIN
$125.00
VINTAGE MEXICAN SILVER SCROLLWORK BROOCH HANDMADE FOLK ART STYLE
$95.00
WHIMSICAL SIGNED STERLING SILVER JASPER "FAMILY TREE" BROOCH, 1960S STUDIO ART
$225.00
STERLING SILVER PEARL SWIRL BROOCH, VINTAGE CULTURED PEARL PIN
$145.00