
LUMINOUS STERLING SILVER MOONSTONE CLUSTER RING, NB INDIA
$125.00
BOLD PURPLE AMETHYST COCKTAIL RING IN CHUNKY STERLING SILVER SETTING
$165.00
BOLD GOLD WASHED STERLING SADDLE RING STYLISH MODERNIST BAND
$85.00
VINTAGE STERLING SILVER THUNDERBIRD SIGNET RING WITH OVAL FACE, SIZE 9.5
$95.00
BOLD MEXICAN STERLING SILVER & ONYX MODERNIST EARRINGS
$95.00
MOSS GREEN MOLDAVITE & DIAMOND COCKTAIL RING IN 14K GOLD
$695.00
RADIANT BLUE TOPAZ STERLING VERMEIL COCKTAIL RING WITH FLAME-STYLE SETTING
$95.00
GLOWING BLUE MOONSTONE STERLING SILVER DROP EARRINGS
$95.00
BOLD GARNET & MARCASITE GREEK KEY STERLING SILVER MEN'S RING
$99.00
GOLDEN RUTILATED QUARTZ STERLING SILVER STATEMENT RING WITH ROPE TRIM
$95.00
ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CARVED DRAGON PHOENIX BLACK STONE RING
$75.00
IRISH STERLING SILVER CONNEMARA MARBLE SHAMROCK RING
$95.00
SLEEK STERLING SILVER TEARDROP DANGLE EARRINGS - MODERN MINIMALIST
$95.00
MAUREL SIGNED STERLING SILVER ARTISAN EARRINGS WITH ORGANIC CUTOUT DESIGN
$95.00
STRIKING TWO-TONE STERLING CABLE RING WITH FIRE ORANGE CZ
$89.00
EFFY BOLD PAVE BLACK SPINEL SIGNET RING STERLING SILVER VERMEIL
$129.00
BOLD PINK RHODONITE STERLING SILVER STATEMENT RING
$89.00
BOLD ELLE STERLING SILVER SODALITE RING WITH RUBY ACCENT
$109.00
ORNATE VICTORIAN REVIVAL STERLING SILVER GARNET DROP EARRINGS
$95.00
RUSTIC TRIBAL SILVER "TUNISIAN IDOLS" FIGURAL DANGLE EARRINGS
$95.00
WHIMSICAL DANCING FIGURE STERLING SILVER MODERNIST CLIP EARRINGS
$79.00
RICH PURPLE AMETHYST 10K GOLD LEVER-BACK DROP EARRINGS
$225.00
VINTAGE SILVER VERMEIL LAPIS FILIGREE FLOWER EARRINGS
$65.00ORNATE STERLING SILVER HAND-PAINTED PORTRAIT RING
$185.00HAMMERED SILVER DISC DANGLE EARRINGS WITH MODERNIST DESIGN
$175.00STARBURST EARRINGS STERLING SILVER SNOWFLAKE RAINBOW CRYSTAL
$99.00HANDMADE OLD STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5
$125.00AVANT-GARDE ELEGANCE MARNI CLIP-ON EARRINGS
$185.00
RARE MOTHER OF PEARL & STERLING MODERNIST OVAL EARRINGS
$159.00STERLING SILVER SOUTHWEST RED JASPER RING
$135.00Stunning Apatite Sterling Silver Artisan Spiral Ring
$85.00BOLD TAXCO MEXICAN STERLING SILVER GEOMETRIC DESIGN RING BY A.L.
$95.00HAND STAMPED STERLING SILVER SOUTHWEST TURQUOISE RING
$125.00STUNNING TABRA CELESTIAL MIXED MEDIA EARRINGS
$325.00MODERNIST BIWA PEARL AND STERLING SILVER CLIP EARRINGS
$153.00ARTISAN EARRINGS DRAGONFLY HANDMADE STERLING SILVER
$79.00SIGNED SOUTHWEST STERLING SILVER RING WITH GREEN TURQUOISE SZ 5
$65.00ART DECO GEOMETRIC STATEMENT EARRINGS STERLING SILVER JASPER
$135.00MODERNIST EARRINGS SIGNED STERLING SILVER PEARL SCREWBACK
$135.00ARTISAN RING STERLING SILVER JASPER OOAK WOW
$129.00
MACCHIARINI MODERNIST MIXED METALS LAPIS LAZULI RING
$2,390.00
VINTAGE MODERNIST STERLING PEARL ROSEWOOD SCREW-BACK EARRINGS
$259.00ELEGANT MIXED-METALS & FROSTED GLASS MODERNIST EARRINGS
$144.00VINTAGE OPALESCENT MOONSTONE GLASS PINK RHINESTONE BROOCH & EARRING SET
$75.00VINTAGE STERLING SILVER NATURAL TURQUOISE BROWN MATRIX BEADED BEZEL RING SIZE 8
$135.00VIBRANT GEMSTONE STERLING SILVER MODERNIST PINKY RING sz 4
$104.00Classy Sterling Silver and Glass Heart Ring
$97.00ARTISANAL STERLING SILVER ARTS & CRAFTS SUNBURST EARRINGS
$178.00SIGNED STERLING SILVER GARNET DANGLE EARRINGS
$99.00MODERNIST STERLING RING WITH CHALCEDONY MID CENTURY
$99.00MODERNIST SYMBOLIC EARRINGS STERLING SILVER DANGLE
$95.00
STERLING SILVER 925 LODOLITE GARDEN QUARTZ RING SZ 7 LARGE TEARDROP STATEMENT
$112.10SPECTACULAR MULTICOLOR RHINESTONE AND URANIUM GLASS CLIP EARRINGS
$65.00CORO MILK GLASS PASTEL RHINESTONE CLUSTER SOFT TOUCH CLIP EARRINGS
$55.00JEZLAINE STERLING SILVER SMILING SUN FACE OPENWORK DANGLE EARRINGS
$55.00SWEET STERLING SILVER SOUTHWEST TURQUOISE RING SZ 5.5
$89.00SUPER FUN 950 SILVER ENAMEL RED WHITE GOLDFISH KOI EARRINGS JAPANESE
$145.00ELEGANT PINK CONCH & STERLING SILVER FLORAL EARRINGS
$85.00STRIKING STERLING SILVER BRECCIATED RED JASPER TEARDROP DANGLE EARRINGS
$55.00BOLD ARTISAN VINTAGE STERLING SILVER SUN FACE POISON RING
$165.00VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER CLOISONNÉ BIRD OF PARADISE HOOP EARRINGS
$135.00RUSTIC AMBER COCONUT SHELL EARRINGS
$71.00STRIKING TURQUOISE STERLING SHADOW BOX RING DRAGON SCALES
$192.00EXQUISITE STERLING SILVER CORAL ROSE EARRINGS WITH SPINEL ACCENTS
$85.00SIMPLE ELEGANT GEM TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER CLIP EARRINGS
$69.00STUNNING NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE AND JET INLAY RING
$285.00
DRAMATIC MOSS AGATE STERLING SILVER SPIKE DANGLE EARRINGS
$95.00VINTAGE EXTASIA GERMAN GLASS INTAGLIO CLASSICAL PROFILE DROP EARRINGS SIGNED
$140.00VINTAGE STERLING SILVER COMEDY TRAGEDY DRAMA MASK SCREW BACK EARRINGS 3D CAST
$130.00VINTAGE STERLING SILVER SCALLOP SHELL CRUSHED TURQUOISE MOSAIC DROP EARRINGS
$80.00BOLD SOUTHWESTERN MODERNIST STERLING SILVER DENIM LAPIS RING
$225.00STUNNING NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE FEATHER CHANDELIER EARRINGS
$165.00GORGEOUS VINTAGE STERLING SILVER FRESHWATER PEARL FRINGE HOOP EARRINGS
$95.00IMPRESSIVE ARTISAN SOUTHWEST STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE CLIP EARRINGS
$195.00GORGEOUS VINTAGE GOLD TONE 3D DOME AMETHYST RHINESTONE CLUSTER CLIP EARRINGS
$35.00STRIKING SOUTHWEST STERLING SILVER GREEN MALACHITE INLAY RING
$125.00CHINESE FILIGREE SILVER GILT DROP EARRINGS ORNATE
$125.00SERENE ARTISAN STERLING SILVER AQUAMARINE RING
$145.00EARLY MEXICAN SILVER EARRINGS PLATERIA ARTIST SIGNED
$75.00ANTON MICHELSON EARRINGS STERLING DENMARK
$99.00ITALIAN RING PERSIAN TURQUOISE 800 SILVER ETRUSCAN REVIVAL
$125.00ORNATE AUSTRIAN 835 SILVER TURQUOISE EARRINGS
$225.00VINTAGE STERLING VERMEIL AND REVERSE SET FACETED TOPAZ GLASS EARRINGS
$137.00VICTORIA TAXCO EARRINGS STERLING SILVER SCREW BACK #301
$99.00CLASSY STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SZ 5
$135.00STERLING SILVER PEARL EARRINGS GRAPE CLUSTER SIGNED SCREWBACK
$95.00CHARMING PERUVIAN 925 SILVER ENAMEL BIRD EARRINGS
$96.00BOLD SIGNED SOUTHWEST INSPIRED STERLING SILVER HAND-STAMPED BAND RING
$85.00STRIKING VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CRAZY LACE AGATE RING WITH ROPE BEZEL
$75.00STRIKING RHODIUM ACRYLIC MODERNIST OMEGA BACK EARRINGS
$85.00OLD SOUTHWEST STERLING SILVER 3 STONE TURQUOISE RING 6.5
$125.00STERLING SILVER MONTANA JASPER STATEMENT RING
$99.00ORNATE REPOUSSE ASIAN SILVER FIGURAL NAPKIN RING
$99.00ELEGANT STERLING SILVER & MARCASITE DECO-STYLE HOOP EARRINGS
$65.00BEAUTIFUL SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING GORGEOUS SETTING
$145.00STERLING RING ARTS AND CRAFTS BLUE ART GLASS STONE
$165.00BOLD MODERNIST STERLING SILVER ABSTRACT EARRINGS, 1960s
$275.00OLD STERLING SILVER DEEP BLUE CHALCEDONY RING
$135.00SUPERB TUFA CAST STERLING SILVER RING GOLD GILT OBSIDIAN
$135.00RADIANT STERLING SILVER INLAID GEMSTONE EARRINGS BY CAROLYN POLLACK
$85.00BRUTALIST BEAUTY BOLD BRONZE STATEMENT RING
$85.00
EXQUISITE CHINESE SILVER FILIGREE TURQUOISE DOME RING
$135.00
BANDED CARAMEL CHALCEDONY AGATE STERLING SILVER STATEMENT RING
$145.00
BOLD MEN'S SILVER & BRASS RING WITH BANDED AGATE CABOCHON, ORNATE TURKISH STYLE
$95.00
VINTAGE 900 SILVER FIGURAL FOO FROG SCROLLWORK RING SIZE 7
$139.00
ORNATE STERLING SILVER SCROLLWORK GARNET CABOCHON DANGLE EARRINGS
$88.00
BLOOMING AMETHYST STERLING SILVER CAGED CABOCHON DROP EARRINGS
$195.00
ANTIQUE 10K GOLD ENAMEL WESTERN CATTLE MOTIF SHIRT STUD - MORGAN S.F.
$165.00
BOLD VINTAGE STERLING SILVER MEN'S RING WITH PINK LAB-CREATED RUBY
$95.00
HANDSOME STAMPED STERLING SILVER BAND RING, SOUTHWESTERN STYLE SIGNED "LANER"
$75.00
STUNNING 14K GOLD RING WITH ROYAL BLUE SYNTHETIC SPINEL, ROPE DETAIL
$1,295.00
ROMANTIC STERLING SILVER ROSE FLOWER VINTAGE DROP EARRINGS
$65.00
STUNNING BANDED AGATE STERLING SILVER FLORAL RING WITH LEAF DETAIL
$95.00
RUSTIC COPPER STERLING SILVER WIRE-WRAPPED PATINA DANGLE EARRINGS
$85.00
LUMINOUS GARDEN QUARTZ CRYSTAL STERLING SILVER STATEMENT RING SIZE 7
$95.00
AMETHYST CABOCHON BRUTALIST WIRE-WRAP DANGLE EARRINGS, MIXED METAL
$95.00
BRUTALIST STERLING SILVER RING WITH BLUE CHALCEDONY GLASS CABOCHON
$95.00
HAMMERED STERLING SILVER RING WITH PALE CHALCEDONY & AMETHYST ACCENTS
$95.00
VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE STATEMENT RING SZ6
$95.00