
ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER HEART LOCKET PENDANT GF VERMEIL
$79.00
PEARLY TROCHUS SHELL NATURAL BEACH BOHO NECKLACE STRAND 46"
$145.00
CARVED HARDSTONE RABBIT PENDANT WITH RUBY EYE & 14K GOLD BAIL
$285.00
STERLING SILVER & GENUINE LARIMAR TEARDROP PENDANT SKY BLUE CABOCHON
$95.00
CELESTIAL PURPLE BLUE GOLDSTONE CORAL STERLING SILVER STATEMENT PENDANT
$175.00
KOSTA BODA SWEDISH ART GLASS "TALISMANIA" RED EYE PENDANT TORQUE NECKLACE
$269.00
VINTAGE AMETHYST & STERLING SILVER FLUTED BEAD NECKLACE
$195.00
CARVED CELADON JADE PENDANT NECKLACE WITH LABRADORITE BEADS & STERLING SILVER
$145.00
SHIMMERING STERLING SILVER TWISTED SERPENTINE CHAIN NECKLACE
$85.00
TOZTLI MEXICAN FOLK ART CROSS PENDANT, STERLING & BRASS MIXED METAL
$99.00
CARVED DRUZY STERLING SILVER PENDANT ONYX GARNET ACCENTS BY OBSIDIAN
$165.00VINTAGE KESHI FRESHWATER PEARL NECKLACE WITH 14K GOLD FILIGREE CLASP
$29.00BOLD CHUNKY TURQUEOUS TURQUOISE NUGGET NECKLACE WITH STERLING TOGGLE CLASP
$235.00VINTAGE KESHI FRESHWATER PEARL NECKLACE WITH 14K GOLD FILIGREE CLASP
$29.00
VINTAGE SILVER FILIGREE PENDANT WITH GREEN CHALCEDONY CABOCLE & ROSE DETAIL
$265.00
CROWN TRIFARI GOLDEN FILIGREE TEARDROP PENDANT NECKLACE VINTAGE ROPE CHAIN
$75.00
TRIBAL STYLE LAPIS, AMBER & 925 SILVER DOUBLE STRAND STATEMENT NECKLACE
$195.00
SLEEK STERLING SILVER HERRINGBONE CHAIN NECKLACE, ITALIAN FLAT LINK STYLE
$79.00
STUNNING VENETIAN MURANO GLASS AVENTURINE BEAD NECKLACE, BLACK & COPPER
$69.00
BOHEMIAN BOTSWANA AGATE HAND-KNOTTED LONG STRAND NECKLACE
$99.00
MIRIAM HASKELL VINTAGE RED & WHITE GLASS BEAD LONG NECKLACE
$145.00
MODERNIST BRUTALIST BRASS PENDANT WITH ORGANIC CUTOUT DESIGN
$135.00
EARTHY OVAL JASPER CABOCHON STERLING SILVER PENDANT WITH ARROW MAKER'S MARK
$135.00AMAZING RARE HOBEI STERLING SILVER CHRYSOPRASE PENDANT (2 7/8 INCH BY 2 1/8 INCH, 31 GRAMS)
$350.00
RICH GRADUATED CARNELIAN & CRYSTAL BEAD NECKLACE, ART DECO STYLE
$235.00
STUNNING VINTAGE LAVENDER VENETIAN GLASS BEAD NECKLACE GOLDSTONE SWIRLS
$75.00
VICTORIAN VERMEIL FILIGREE CAGED BEAD NECKLACE WITH MULTICOLOR GLASS ACCENTS
$365.00
VICTORIAN REVIVAL MOURNING LOCKET ENAMEL & SEED PEARL FLORAL SIGNED
$295.00
STATEMENT PHOENIX BIB NECKLACE WITH CRYSTAL PAVE & FRINGE BY BETSEY JOHNSON
$125.00STUNNING HANDMADE STERLING SILVER 14K ARTISAN NECKLACE BRACELET
$450.00DOROTA GULBIERZ MODERNIST STERLING PORCELAIN MIXED MEDIA NECKLACE
$250.00STERLING SILVER & GOLD ALTERNATING BEADS NECKLACE
$99.00SUPER COOL ARTISAN ENAMEL ON METAL LEATHER NECKLACE
$185.00
EXQUISITE AMETHYST MULTI-STRAND STERLING SILVER NECKLACE
$220.00
OLD CHINESE SILVER ENAMEL BEETLE LOCKET PENDANT
$350.00
LUXURIOUS HAND KNOTTED IMPERIAL JASPER GEMSTONE NECKLACE
$99.00HAND KNOTTED CHINESE TURQUOISE GRADUATED BEAD NECKLACE
$235.00FINE CARVED JADEITE PEACOCK PENDANT
$295.00BEAUTIFUL SPINY OYSTER SHELL VERMEIL NECKLACE GOLD PENDANT BEADED STATEMENT
$185.00Old Itialian Mosaic Crucifix Pendant Great Colors
$120.00Dazzling Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Art Glass Confetti Pendant Necklace
$135.00GORGEOUS GRADUATED FATURAN BAKELITE BEAD NECKLACE GOLD BUTTERSCOTCH SWIRLS
$350.00DRAMATIC BANDED AGATE CRESCENT MOON PENDANT STERLING SILVER NECKLACE
$79.00SLEEK MODERN GUNMETAL STERLING SILVER QUARTZ Y-NECKLACE
$104.00ENCHANTING STERLING SILVER TREE OF LIFE RUBY NECKLACE
$104.00ELEGANT YELLOW & PINK GLASS BEADED LARIAT NECKLACE
$85.00STUNNING CZECH BRASS & GLASS CHRYSOPRASE FESTOON NECKLACE
$335.00MAGNIFICENT DECO CONCH SHELL GRADUATED BARREL BEAD NECKLACE VERMEIL FILIGREE
$585.00STUNNING ARTISAN LAMPWORK GLASS BEAD NECKLACE WITH COBALT SWIRLS AND PINK DOTS
$249.00RARE EXTRA LARGE HBM CO GOLD FILLED VICTORIAN ROUND LOCKET PENDANT
$175.00BOLD NATURAL GREEN TURQUOISE OR VARISCITE HUGE FACETED NUGGET BEAD NECKLACE
$395.00LUXURIOUS 10-STRAND TWISTED KESHI FRESHWATER PEARL TORSADE NECKLACE 14K GOLD
$295.00BOLD MODERNIST TIGER IRON CARNELIAN & SILVER STATEMENT NECKLACE
$249.00ART DECO CHOKER FACETED CUBE CRYSTAL NECKLACE
$99.00INCREDIBLE POMEGRANATE PEKING GLASS CHINESE SILK NECKLACE
$225.00STUNNING VICTORIAN GUN METAL OPEN BACK CRYSTAL WATCH MUFF CHAIN
$295.00ANTIQUE CHINESE EXPORT CARVED ROCK CRYSTAL SMOKY QUARTZ FILIGREE NECKLACE
$335.00SIGNED STERLING SILVER BLUE-GREEN OPAL NUGGET NECKLACE DESIGNER
$195.00ELEGANT KATE SPADE GOLD CHICLET CRYSTAL STATION NECKLACE
$99.00SUPER LONG LAPIS AVENTURINE GLASS BEADED NECKLACE HAND KNOTTED
$99.00MAGNIFICENT CARVED JADE LAUGHING BUDDHA PENDANT WITH 14K GOLD ACCENTS
$235.00ART DECO NECKLACE FACETED QUARTZ CRYSTAL 14K WHITE GOLD CLASP
$175.00LARGE CARVED STONE GOURD PENDANT FERTILITY AMULET
$145.00
MODERNIST STERLING SILVER LEAF AND FACETED QUARTZ BRIOLETTE NECKLACE
$95.00
ELEGANT ART DECO FACETED CHERRY RED GLASS BEAD NECKLACE
$85.00ART DECO NECKLACE STERLING SILVER ONYX PENDANT
$99.00MAGNIFICENT VICTORIAN STERLING VERMEIL LOCKET WITH HAND-ENGRAVED FLORALS
$259.00ELEGANT EDWARDIAN BLUE GLASS & STERLING SILVER STATION NECKLACE
$408.00STUNNING SIGNED TF SUGILITE AND OPAL INLAY STERLING PENDANT
$408.00STUNNING MURANO BLACK & RED STRIPED ART GLASS COLLAR NECKLACE
$249.00
ELEGANT PASTEL CRYSTAL & GLASS BEAD STATEMENT NECKLACE 1950s
$89.00KAY DENNING MODERNIST WHITE CORAL ENAMEL ON COPPER LINK NECKLACE 16"
$195.00VINTAGE NATURAL GRADUATED SALMON CORAL BARREL BEAD NECKLACE 21"
$225.00PENTTI SARPANEVA FINNISH MODERNIST BRUTALIST CAST BRONZE PENDANT NECKLACE
$295.00Natural Chalcedony Sterling Silver Geometric Necklace
$143.00
VINTAGE CHINESE CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL KOI FISH GOLDFISH LOCKET PENDANT
$185.00ELEGANT 1930s CHINESE TIGER'S EYE AND CERAMIC LONG NECKLACE
$258.00AUTHENTIC BALTIC AMBER SILVER PLATE 1970s STATEMENT NECKLACE
$172.00STERLING SILVER 925 MESH CHAIN NECKLACE CURVED BAR PENDANT ADJUSTABLE 16-18" ESP
$117.99ELEGANT AMETHYST BEAD ART DECO NECKLACE WITH FILIGREE CLASP
$249.00HANDMADE NECKLACE STERLING SILVER ONYX FRENCH JET
$145.00ART DECO NECKLACE STERLING GERMANY MARCASITE ART GLASS 1930
$129.00VINTAGE ART DECO GRADUATED GREEN SATIN GLASS BEAD SILVER TONE NECKLACE
$55.00VINTAGE LONG VENETIAN WEDDING CAKE BEAD MIXED GLASS NECKLACE GARLAND 198"
$349.00FABULOUS FLAPPER NECKLACE ART DECO GLASS TASSELS ORIGINAL 1920’s
$350.00STUNNING MODERNIST BALTIC AMBER STERLING SILVER OVAL PENDANT NECKLACE
$129.00SPECTACULAR VICTORIAN STERLING SILVER FLUTED CORAL BEAD GUARD CHAIN 69"
$695.00MAGNIFICENT ART DECO BLUE POURED GLASS CUBE BEAD NECKLACE
$79.00DRAMATIC COSTUME STATEMENT NECKLACE WITH FAUX TURQUOISE AND CORAL
$275.00ELEGANT LIQUID SILVER MULTI-STRAND NECKLACE 20 STRAND 23.5"
$85.00VINTAGE FRENCH SILVER CANCER ZODIAC CRAB MEDALLION PENDANT STERLING BOX CHAIN
$140.00CHARMING SOUTHWEST ARTISAN STERLING SILVER LIZARD PENDANT NECKLACE
$145.00MODERNIST TUFA CAST STERLING SILVER ONYX BEAD NECKLACE
$265.00ART DECO CZECH NECKLACE LONG GRADUATED
$125.00ORNATE VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE FLORAL CROSS PENDANT
$125.00WHIMSICAL VINTAGE BETSEY JOHNSON GIRAFFE PENDANT NECKLACES IN VERY GOOD CONDITIO
$75.00ELEGANT AMETHYST STERLING SILVER CHAIN NECKLACE WITH DANGLING DROP
$65.00VINTAGE PI EPSILON DELTA FRATERNITY PENDANT CHARM COMEDY TRAGEDY
$85.00OCEAN WAVES STERLING SILVER CERAMIC BEAD NECKLACE
$143.00OLD CHINESE ROSE QUARTZ POLISHED NUGGET BEADED NECKLACE HAND KNOTTED
$125.00ANTIQUE WEDDING CAKE URANIUM GLASS AND MILK GLASS BEAD NECKLACE
$169.00ELEGANT BLACK CAMPHOR GLASS PEARL STERLING SILVER NECKLACE
$192.00TRANSLUCENT BALTIC AMBER AND STERLING SILVER MODERNIST PENDANT NECKLACE
$159.00SUPERB BRONZE HEART MODERNIST PENDANT
$69.00STRIKING MODERN STERLING SILVER BALTIC AMBER CUBE PENDANT NECKLACE
$145.00CHERRY AMBER BAKELITE BEAD NECKLACE 57 GRAMS 32 INCHES
$550.00SWEET VENETIAN BEAD NECKLACE GREEN GOLD FLAT BEADS RARE
$99.00EXQUISITE VICTORIAN GOLD FILLED LOCKET SEED PEARL RUBY CROWN CROSS
$285.00ART DECO CZECH NECKLACE GREEN GLASS AND CORAL
$135.00BOLD STERLING SILVER PENDANT NECKLACE GREY PEARLS ISRAEL PZ
$145.00AMAZING MOD NECKLACE MIXED METALS ARTIST SIGNED
$169.00DRAMATIC ANTIQUE 9K GOLD DOUBLE DIC-DIC HORN PENDANT NECKLACE
$695.00ELEGANT ART DECO BUTTERSCOTCH BAKELITE GEOMETRIC NECKLACE
$127.0014K EDWARDIAN NECKLACE QUARTZ CLEAR ROCK CRYSTAL BEAD
$95.00CZECH ART DECO LAPIS GLASS GRADUATED BEAD NECKLACE
$135.00STUNNING STERLING VERMEIL SMOKY QUARTZ NECKLACE
$145.00CHINESE SILVER CORAL TURQUOISE ORNATE DROP AMULET
$125.00UNIQUE ETHNIC SILVER NECKLACE COLLAR 800 SILVER
$99.00VINTAGE ELEGANT STERLING SILVER GREEN ONYX SQUARE PENDANT
$85.00GENUINE NATURAL BUTTERSCOTCH AMBER NUGGET BEAD NECKLACE
$295.00BEAUTIFUL ANTIQUE VICTORIAN GRADUATED ROPE CHAIN NECKLACE - 12K GOLD FILLED
$125.00ELEGANT BLUE CORAL & FRESHWATER PEARL NECKLACE WITH STERLING TOGGLE
$95.00MAGNIFICENT VICTORIAN STERLING VERMEIL GEMSTONE CROWN CAGE SAUTOIR NECKLACE
$295.00ENCHANTING GLASS BUTTERFLY NECKLACE 800 SILVER RHODIUM WOW
$95.00CAPTIVATING MODERNIST BRONZE ARTISAN PENDANT
$75.00COBALT VENETIAN GLASS BEADS NECKLACE GOLDSTONE FILIGREE
$99.00
VINTAGE HAND ENGRAVED 900 SILVER DECORATIVE PENDANT
$95.00
SIGNED JAY KING DESERT ROSE TRADING TURQUOISE & SMOKY QUARTZ NECKLACE
$135.00
LUXURIOUS TRIPLE-STRAND BLACK PEACOCK PEARL NECKLACE VERMEIL CLASP
$145.00
ART NOUVEAU MAIDEN LOCKET NECKLACE WITH PASTE STONES & GOLD FILL DETAIL
$345.00
STRIKING STERLING SILVER LAPIS & TURQUOISE STACKED PENDANT BY WWS
$145.00
ANTIQUE GOLD-FILLED GUILLOCHE LOCKET WITH ORNATE BOX CHAIN NECKLACE
$185.00
SIGNED STERLING SILVER FEATHER PENDANT PALOMINO VARISCITE D. WYLIE
$145.00
AVI SOFFER MODERNIST STERLING SILVER & MABE PEARL PENDANT, ISRAEL
$165.00
LUSTROUS CULTURED PEARL STRAND WITH 14K GOLD FILIGREE CLASP
$195.00
STATEMENT MULTI-STRAND LABRADORITE & ONYX BEADED TORSADE NECKLACE
$365.00
VINTAGE STERLING SILVER HOLY SPIRIT DOVE MEDAL PENDANT
$75.00
SILPADA STERLING SILVER & AFRICAN TRADE BEAD STATEMENT NECKLACE
$125.00
LUXE MULTI-STRAND BLACK PEARL, ONYX & SMOKY QUARTZ TORSADE NECKLACE
$145.00
ZEALANDIA STERLING SILVER TRIANGULAR AGATE PENDANT NECKLACE
$129.00
SLEEK VINTAGE STERLING SILVER MESH TUBE COLLAR NECKLACE 36G
$95.00
AUSTRIAN-HUNGARIAN FILIGREE STERLING SILVER AMETHYST PENDANT NECKLACE
$375.00