
STRIKING HANDMADE OLD STERLING SILVER & CORAL HINGED BANGLE BRACELET
$345.00
GOLDEN CITRINE STERLING SILVER BEZEL SET TENNIS BRACELET
$245.00
ANTIQUE VICTORIAN GOLD FILLED FLORAL REPOUSSÉ HINGED BANGLE BRACELET
$175.00
RUSTIC HANDMADE STERLING SILVER WIRE-WRAPPED BANGLE BRACELET
$75.00
BOLD STERLING SILVER HINGED BANGLE WITH BALL ACCENTS MODERNIST STATEMENT BRACELET
$175.00
KREMENTZ ART DECO BLUE GUILLOCHE ENAMEL STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKS
$139.00
HALCYON DAYS SENATE ENAMEL BANGLE - BLUE SCROLLWORK GOLD-PLATED BRACELET
$95.00
GRADUATED STERLING SILVER BENCH BEAD WRAPAROUND CUFF BRACELET
$95.00
FOSSIL JASPER STONE BANGLE BRACELET WITH ORGANIC OLIVE & CREAM PATTERNING
$69.00
VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TWELVE TRIBES OF ISRAEL PANEL BRACELET
$95.00
CHARMING ENAMELED STERLING SILVER TURTLE CHARM
$95.00
HANDSOME ANTIQUE 800 SILVER CUFFLINKS WITH HAMMERED FLORAL MOTIF DESIGN
$95.00
CHARLES TYRWHITT RED GUILLOCHE ENAMEL SILVER-TONE CUFFLINKS IN BOX
$65.00
STRIKING 900 SILVER ORNATE PANEL BRACELET AZTEC / INCA
$275.00
ELEGANT BUCHERER GOLD-PLATED & RED ENAMEL MID-CENTURY BANGLE WATCH
$139.00
SIGNED BRUTALIST 835 SILVER MORPHED SHEETS CUFF BRACELET
$385.00Exquisite Vintage Chinese Carved Cinnabar Dragon & Phoenix Bangle
$175.00Bold Vintage Mexican Azurite Malachite Chip Inlay Silver Copper Cuff Bracelet
$185.00Bold Modernist Amethyst Sterling Silver Cufflinks By Antonio Pineda
$425.00Beautiful Art Deco Chinese Export Jadeite Silver Link Bracelet
$425.00Elegant Mikimoto Sterling Silver Cultured Pearl Cufflinks
$145.00Exceptional William Spratling Taxco Sterling Silver Rope Cuff Bracelet
$585.00ELEGANT GOLD-FILLED VINTAGE EXPANSION BRACELET
$159.00VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BLACK ONYX JADE INLAY GEOMETRIC CUFFLINKS ART DECO
$125.00CITLALI MEXICAN STERLING SILVER AZTEC GLYPH OXIDIZED BOOKMARK CLIP MEXICO
$65.00MOD ARTISAN STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET HAND MADE
$125.00EXQUISITE CHINESE SILVER RATTAN DRAGON BANGLE QING DYNASTY STYLE
$265.00
STUNNING IRIDESCENT ART GLASS EARTH GLOBE PERFUME BOTTLE SIGNED DATED LIMITED
$210.00BOLD STERLING SILVER WOVEN MESH INLAY GEOMETRIC CUTWORK CUFF BRACELET
$125.00ART DECO GUILLOCHE ENAMEL SILVER OVERLAY FIESTA SCENE BLACK COMPACT 2⅛"
$145.00MODERNIST BANGLE BRACELET 14K STERLING SILVER SIGNED
$325.00DRAMATIC MID-CENTURY GOLD-TONE COMEDY & TRAGEDY THEATRICAL CUFFLINKS
$102.00VINTAGE MEXICAN STERLING SILVER 925 CUFF BRACELET OVERLAY PRE COLUMBIAN KNOT
$171.10CHARLES MAY VICTORIAN STERLING HOBNAIL CUT CRYSTAL PERFUME SCENT BOTTLE 1891
$225.00Vintage Signed Norwegian Enamel Cufflinks Sterling 925S NE
$143.00STUNNING ART DECO STERLING SILVER BLUE GUILLOCHE ENAMEL DOUBLE-FACED CUFFLINKS
$175.00CLASSIC STERLING SILVER ONYX YSL YVES SAINT LAURENT CUFFLINKS
$195.00
ELEGANT BLUE ENAMEL & STERLING SILVER CHECKERED CUFFLINKS
$115.00
DRAMATIC STERLING SILVER BULLFIGHTER CUFFLINKS MEXICAN TAXCO 1950s
$95.00VINTAGE MEXICAN STERLING SILVER MODERNIST CUFFLINKS TAXCO
$100.00MAGNIFICENT ANTIQUE CZECH GILT BRASS FOIL-BACK GLASS BUCKLE - ORNATE FILIGREE
$295.00STUNNING OLD EGYPTIAN 900 SILVER HALLMARKED COIL SNAKE BANGLE UPPER ARM BRACELET
$245.00EXQUISITE VICTORIAN STERLING SILVER FLORAL REPOUSSE THIMBLE HALLMARKED
$65.00STERLING DENMARK VINTAGE BRACELET GRAPES & LEAF
$145.00BEAUTIFUL BAMBOO BRONZE CUFF BRACELET
$69.00MODERNIST CUFFLINKS STERLING SILVER TAXCO SIGI PINEDA
$125.00ELEGANT OLD CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL FLORAL BANGLE BRACELET
$145.00MODERN ART DECO STYLE STERLING SILVER ENAMEL CUFFLINKS SIGNED
$82.00WEISS CLEAR RHINESTONE ICE FLOWER BRACELET
$135.00DAVID ANDERSEN CUFFLINKS STERLING SILVER CELTIC VIKING
$145.00MAGNIFICENT CHINESE EXPORT SILVER LAPIS LAZULI BRACELET CARVED SYMBOLS
$385.00MAGNIFICENT MENUKI SAMURAI WARRIOR CUFFLINKS SHAKUDO MIXED METAL JAPANESE
$285.00HISTORIC SHREVE & CO STERLING AND PETRIFIED WOOD CUFF BRACELET
$689.00STYLISH STERLING SILVER MODERNIST FOUR-BAND CUFF BRACELET
$238.00COBALT VENETIAN WEDDING CAKE BEAD BRACELET
$125.00BOLD VINTAGE WIDE COPPER CUFF BRACELET ETCHED ZODIAC ARTS AND CRAFTS
$75.00
ANTIQUE SILVER OVER BRASS REVERSE-CARVED CRYSTAL INTAGLIO CAMEO BRACELET
$225.00
BOLD CLASSIC MEXICAN SILVER 1940's SCROLLWORK LINK BRACELET
$195.00
ARTISAN STERLING SILVER & IRIDESCENT ART GLASS TOGGLE BRACELET
$130.00
WIDE HAND STAMPED SILVER CUFF BRACELET SIMPLY BOLD DESIGN
$345.00
SWIRLING ART DECO PINWHEEL STERLING SILVER REPOUSSÉ LINK BRACELET
$195.00
ANTIQUE 14K GOLD MASONIC SQUARE & COMPASS ENAMEL STUD BUTTON
$165.00
CARVED IRONWOOD TRIBAL FACE CUFFLINKS WITH STERLING SILVER CHAIN TOGGLE
$95.00
STUNNING CHUNKY STERLING SILVER CARNELIAN & LAVA STONE TRIPLE STRAND BRACELET
$135.00
DAPPER GOLDEN HOUNDSTOOTH & NAVY ENAMEL STERLING CUFFLINKS
$75.00
BOLD RED & BLACK LUCITE GEOMETRIC STRETCH BANGLE BRACELET
$45.00
ORNATE CELTIC KNOT STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET - MEXICO 925
$135.00
MID-CENTURY MODERNIST COPPER ENAMEL BRACELET WITH ABSTRACT LEAF MOTIF
$145.00
VINTAGE STERLING PIETRA DURA DRAGONFLY CUFFLINKS IN BLACK ONYX
$95.00